Addison Belgium

Addison Belgium

career status

Active

career start

2014

videos

1

photos

2

aliases

Melissa Ashlynn, Heather, Addison Berlin

date of birth

10.05.1994

age

29 years

star sign

Libra

place of birth

United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

navel

tattoo

left foot,right arm

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

3

boobs

Fake

weight

Unknown

height

167 cm

hip

88 cm

waist

58 cm

breast

81 cm

Photo

Video