Aden Rose

Aden Rose

career status

Unknown

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

1

aliases

Molly Rose Sweetser

date of birth

08.04.1987

age

36 years

star sign

Leo

place of birth

Asheville, NC — North Carolina, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

a ladder on her left side, a tree on her right leg

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

56 kg

height

162 cm

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

91 cm

Photo