Ai Aito

Ai Aito

career status

Retired

career start

2006

videos

2

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

08.15.1986

age

37 years

star sign

Leo

place of birth

Kanagawa, Japan

ethnicity

Asian

country

Japan

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

43 kg

height

154 cm

hip

83 cm

waist

55 cm

breast

88 cm

Video