Aida Swinger

Aida Swinger

career status

Active

career start

2016

videos

7

photos

7

aliases

Ayda Swinger

date of birth

04.23.1997

age

26 years

star sign

Taurus

place of birth

Hungary

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Hungary

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

61 kg

height

160 cm

hip

96 cm

waist

68 cm

breast

91 cm

Photo

Video