Akane Hotaru

Akane Hotaru

career status

Deceased

career start

2004

videos

5

photos

0

aliases

Anna Akizuki, Anna Syugetsu, Hotaru Akane, Anna Akiduki, Anna Akitsuki, Beni

date of birth

10.24.1983

age

40 years

star sign

Scorpio

place of birth

Osaka, Japan

ethnicity

Asian

country

Japan

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

navel

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

44 kg

height

154 cm

hip

83 cm

waist

58 cm

breast

83 cm

Video