Alice Kiss

Alice Kiss

career status

Active

career start

2007

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Olga Kazakova

date of birth

05.12.1988

age

35 years

star sign

Taurus

place of birth

Other, Russia

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Russia

eye color

Green

hair color

Brown

piercings

navel

tattoo

left shoulder blade (chinese character),base of spine

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

50 kg

height

162 cm

hip

83 cm

waist

58 cm

breast

81 cm