Alicia Angel

Alicia Angel

career status

Retired

career start

2005

videos

29

photos

1

aliases

Alishia Angel, Alisha Angel, Alica Angel

date of birth

01.11.1984

age

40 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Oxnard, CA — California, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

tongue

tattoo

crown and willard on right buttock,satisfaction guaranteed on small of back

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

47 kg

height

162 cm

hip

81 cm

waist

55 cm

breast

81 cm

Video