Allona Lei

Allona Lei

career status

Retired

career start

2008

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

02.12.1980

age

44 years

star sign

Aquarius

place of birth

Japan

ethnicity

Asian

country

Japan

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

48 kg

height

149 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

86 cm