Altera Pars

Altera Pars

career status

Active

career start

2021

videos

7

photos

2

aliases

Altera Paris

date of birth

12.31.1995

age

28 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Russia

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Russia

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

various

tattoo

various

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

Unknown

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

Unknown

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown

Photo

Video