Amanda Copper

Amanda Copper

career status

Retired

career start

2008

videos

1

photos

0

aliases

Lara Sharm

date of birth

09.15.1986

age

37 years

star sign

Virgo

place of birth

Hungary

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Hungary

eye color

Blue

hair color

Brown

piercings

navel

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

167 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

63 cm

breast

86 cm

Video