Amaranta Hank

Amaranta Hank

career status

Active

career start

2017

videos

3

photos

2

aliases

Alejandra Omana

date of birth

09.03.1992

age

31 years

star sign

Virgo

place of birth

Cucuta, Colombia

ethnicity

Latin

country

Colombia

eye color

Brown

hair color

Black

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

various

shoe size

37

breast size

6

boobs

Fake

weight

59 kg

height

167 cm

hip

81 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

81 cm

Photo

Video