Amber Peach

Amber Peach

career status

Retired

career start

2003

videos

13

photos

3

aliases

No

date of birth

12.02.1983

age

40 years

star sign

Sagittarius

place of birth

Mobile, Alabama, AL — Alabama, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Hazel

hair color

Brown

piercings

both nipples, tongue (early films)

tattoo

chinese letters on right ankle

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

53 kg

height

154 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video