Amy Valor

Amy Valor

career status

Retired

career start

2008

videos

4

photos

1

aliases

No

date of birth

01.12.1987

age

37 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

San Diego, CA — California, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Hazel

hair color

Auburn

piercings

navel

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

59 kg

height

172 cm

hip

96 cm

waist

63 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video