Andrea Rosu

Andrea Rosu

career status

Active

career start

2008

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Isabella B

date of birth

05.31.1981

age

42 years

star sign

Gemini

place of birth

Other, Romania

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Romania

eye color

Blue

hair color

Red

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

37

breast size

4

boobs

Fake

weight

56 kg

height

162 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

81 cm