Anetta Keys

Anetta Keys

career status

Retired

career start

2002

videos

19

photos

28

aliases

Aneta Brawn, Cindy Sweet, Aneta Smrhova, Aneta Šmrhová, Aneta Keys, Aneta Å mrhová

date of birth

11.17.1983

age

40 years

star sign

Scorpio

place of birth

Krivoklat, Stredocesky Kraj, Czech Republic

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Czech Republic

eye color

Hazel

hair color

Brown

piercings

right nostril, tongue, navel

tattoo

lower right back

shoe size

37

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

46 kg

height

162 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

88 cm

Photo

Video