Angel J Elvira

Angel J Elvira

career status

Active

career start

2005

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

11.09.1983

age

40 years

star sign

Scorpio

place of birth

Slovakia

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Slovakia

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

162 cm

hip

88 cm

waist

58 cm

breast

88 cm