Anita Toro

Anita Toro

career status

Active

career start

2009

videos

3

photos

2

aliases

Juana Chavez

date of birth

03.25.1991

age

33 years

star sign

Aries

place of birth

Bello, Antioquia, Colombia

ethnicity

Latin

country

Colombia

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

star and butterflies on both hips,anita on lower back,giant skull of back right calf,left upper arm,star of david and לעולם ועד (which means forever in hebrew) above left ankle

shoe size

41

breast size

3

boobs

Fake

weight

56 kg

height

177 cm

hip

93 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

91 cm

Photo

Video