Anna Joy

Anna Joy

career status

Active

career start

2010

videos

14

photos

9

aliases

Lana Gapes

date of birth

08.15.1979

age

44 years

star sign

Leo

place of birth

Manchester, England, United Kingdom

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United Kingdom

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

35

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

56 kg

height

152 cm

hip

93 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video