Anya Ivy

Anya Ivy

career status

Active

career start

Unknown

videos

65

photos

33

aliases

Sexxxy Ivy

date of birth

01.27.1992

age

32 years

star sign

Aquarius

place of birth

Atlanta, GA — Georgia, United States

ethnicity

Black

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Black

piercings

navel

tattoo

on her back,on her wrist

shoe size

37

breast size

4

boobs

Fake

weight

49 kg

height

154 cm

hip

96 cm

waist

73 cm

breast

91 cm

Photo

Video