Aphrodite Pearl

Aphrodite Pearl

career status

Active

career start

2011

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

07.15.1981

age

42 years

star sign

Cancer

place of birth

Athens, Greece

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Greece

eye color

Brown

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

Unknown

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown