Aria Carson

Aria Carson

career status

Active

career start

2019

videos

47

photos

31

aliases

No

date of birth

11.02.1998

age

25 years

star sign

Scorpio

place of birth

Washington, CA — California, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Blue

hair color

Red

piercings

nipples, ears

tattoo

left flank,inside right wrist,hands inside left forearm,flower inside left wrist,figure (buddha?) and script on center of upper back,flower on left side of left ankle,right ankle

shoe size

37

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

54 kg

height

160 cm

hip

88 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video