Arisa Sawa

Arisa Sawa

career status

Retired

career start

2008

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Alisa Sawa, Emiri Sakurai

date of birth

01.17.1988

age

36 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Kochi Prefecture, Japan

ethnicity

Asian

country

Japan

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

160 cm

hip

55 cm

waist

58 cm

breast

88 cm