Atenas Andrade

Atenas Andrade

career status

Active

career start

2018

videos

0

photos

2

aliases

No

date of birth

12.31.1998

age

25 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Colombia

ethnicity

Latin

country

Colombia

eye color

Brown

hair color

Black

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

162 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

58 cm

breast

83 cm

Photo