Audrey Maxx

Audrey Maxx

career status

Active

career start

2008

videos

1

photos

1

aliases

Audrey Valentine

date of birth

08.27.1966

age

57 years

star sign

Virgo

place of birth

Land O’Lakes, FL — Florida, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Black

piercings

left nostril

tattoo

chinese sign right of navel,two birds left of navel,chinese dragon on left thigh,script on inside left lower arm,flowers on right shoulder blade,lower back,i wish you enough with 8 colored five pointed stars on right upper arm

shoe size

39

breast size

3

boobs

Fake

weight

54 kg

height

172 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

91 cm

Photo

Video