Bi Jenny

Bi Jenny

career status

Retired

career start

2013

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

BiJenny

date of birth

08.04.1968

age

55 years

star sign

Leo

place of birth

Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Germany

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

nipples, navel, clit

tattoo

outside left upper arm, top of left buttock

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

Unknown

boobs

Natural

weight

59 kg

height

162 cm

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

86 cm