Bianca Mello

Bianca Mello

career status

Active

career start

Unknown

videos

4

photos

0

aliases

Bianca Mellio, Bianca Melo, Kianca Mello

date of birth

09.10.1985

age

38 years

star sign

Virgo

place of birth

Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil

ethnicity

Latin

country

Brazil

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

navel, left nostril

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

37

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

52 kg

height

167 cm

hip

88 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

88 cm

Video