Blue Love

Blue Love

career status

Active

career start

2013

videos

1

photos

1

aliases

No

date of birth

09.12.1995

age

28 years

star sign

Virgo

place of birth

Los Angeles, CA, CA — California, United States

ethnicity

Black

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Black

piercings

eyebrow piercing

tattoo

several tattoos throughout body

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

58 kg

height

165 cm

hip

88 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video