Breezy Bri

Breezy Bri

career status

Active

career start

2021

videos

1

photos

2

aliases

No

date of birth

02.14.2003

age

21 years

star sign

Aquarius

place of birth

Charlotte, North Carolina, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Hazel

hair color

Brown

piercings

various

tattoo

various

shoe size

39

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

45 kg

height

157 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

81 cm

Photo

Video