Busty Reny

Busty Reny

career status

Active

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Reny Holec, Reny Bar

date of birth

04.30.1980

age

43 years

star sign

Taurus

place of birth

Ostrava, Czech Republic

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Czech Republic

eye color

Blue

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

37

breast size

5

boobs

Natural

weight

71 kg

height

167 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

91 cm