Caddy A

Caddy A

career status

Active

career start

2016

videos

2

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

12.31.1997

age

26 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Greece

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Greece

eye color

Brown

hair color

Black

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

40 kg

height

162 cm

hip

78 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

78 cm

Video