Candace Mia

Candace Mia

career status

Unknown

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Candace Cage, Candace Victoria

date of birth

08.07.1990

age

33 years

star sign

Leo

place of birth

MA — Massachusetts, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Unknown

hair color

Unknown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Unknown

weight

Unknown

height

162 cm

hip

88 cm

waist

71 cm

breast

86 cm