Candi Diaz

Candi Diaz

career status

Unknown

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Candice Diaz, Sweetest Candi

date of birth

12.28.1975

age

48 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Los Angeles, CA — California, United States

ethnicity

Latin

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

navel

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

3

boobs

Fake

weight

51 kg

height

162 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

91 cm