Candy Belle

Candy Belle

career status

Active

career start

Unknown

videos

8

photos

2

aliases

Mikaela Wolf

date of birth

08.28.1995

age

28 years

star sign

Virgo

place of birth

Vienna, Hungary

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Hungary

eye color

Grey

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

dragon on right foot/ankle

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

53 kg

height

160 cm

hip

83 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video