Carla Jessi

Carla Jessi

career status

Active

career start

2006

videos

3

photos

0

aliases

Olesya Sergeeva

date of birth

04.27.1988

age

35 years

star sign

Taurus

place of birth

St. Petersburg, Russia

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Russia

eye color

Green

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

172 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

63 cm

breast

86 cm

Video