Casey Stone

Casey Stone

career status

Retired

career start

2012

videos

4

photos

1

aliases

Kacey Stone, Mackenzie Banks

date of birth

01.30.1993

age

31 years

star sign

Aquarius

place of birth

California, CA — California, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Green

hair color

Brown

piercings

both nostrils, tongue, navel

tattoo

left side,upper back

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

1

boobs

Natural

weight

49 kg

height

157 cm

hip

88 cm

waist

63 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video