Charlie Red

Charlie Red

career status

Active

career start

2018

videos

44

photos

45

aliases

Charli Red

date of birth

04.16.1996

age

27 years

star sign

Aries

place of birth

Czech Republic

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Czech Republic

eye color

Hazel

hair color

Red

piercings

navel

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

3

boobs

Fake

weight

56 kg

height

167 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

81 cm

Photo

Video