Chokolady

Chokolady

career status

Active

career start

2019

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

12.31.1999

age

24 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Ukraine

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Ukraine

eye color

Hazel

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

Unknown

hip

88 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

86 cm