Connie Perignon

Connie Perignon

career status

Active

career start

2022

videos

6

photos

4

aliases

Con Perignon, Connie P, Conn Perignon

date of birth

10.09.1992

age

31 years

star sign

Libra

place of birth

Taiwan, Taiwan

ethnicity

Asian

country

Taiwan

eye color

Blue

hair color

Black

piercings

septum (in some shoots), tongue

tattoo

full sleeve left arm,partial sleeve right arm,huge design with formosa lower front torso,large designs left leg,large designs right leg

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

4

boobs

Fake

weight

72 kg

height

167 cm

hip

114 cm

waist

71 cm

breast

91 cm

Photo

Video