Contessa Rose

Contessa Rose

career status

Retired

career start

2009

videos

1

photos

2

aliases

No

date of birth

07.31.1984

age

39 years

star sign

Leo

place of birth

Decatur, GA — Georgia, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Hazel

hair color

Red

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

37

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

72 kg

height

157 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

76 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video