Crystal Maiden

Crystal Maiden

career status

Active

career start

2017

videos

8

photos

0

aliases

Sonya Chiksa, Julya

date of birth

02.28.1995

age

29 years

star sign

Pisces

place of birth

Ukraine

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Ukraine

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

52 kg

height

170 cm

hip

88 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

88 cm

Video