Daizie Kellog

Daizie Kellog

career status

Retired

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Diane Kellar, Dianne Kellar, Daisie Kellogg, Daizie Kellogg

date of birth

06.04.1981

age

42 years

star sign

Gemini

place of birth

Bremerton, WA — Washington, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Green

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

37

breast size

6

boobs

Natural

weight

58 kg

height

170 cm

hip

96 cm

waist

71 cm

breast

106 cm