Dakota Blaze

Dakota Blaze

career status

Retired

career start

2015

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

11.30.1994

age

29 years

star sign

Sagittarius

place of birth

United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

various

shoe size

34

breast size

Unknown

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

167 cm

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown