Danni Wells

Danni Wells

career status

Active

career start

2004

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

08.11.1986

age

37 years

star sign

Leo

place of birth

Coventry, England, United Kingdom

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United Kingdom

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

48 kg

height

167 cm

hip

83 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

81 cm