Debbie Dial

Debbie Dial

career status

Active

career start

2006

videos

5

photos

0

aliases

Debbie Deal

date of birth

05.03.1983

age

40 years

star sign

Taurus

place of birth

Colorado, CO — Colorado, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

characters on small of back

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

56 kg

height

167 cm

hip

76 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

86 cm

Video