Dee Dee

Dee Dee

career status

Unknown

career start

Unknown

videos

1

photos

0

aliases

Dee Dee Derian, Dee Derian, Dorthy Derian

date of birth

03.11.1966

age

58 years

star sign

Pisces

place of birth

West Point, UT — Utah, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Green

hair color

Blonde

piercings

navel

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

56 kg

height

175 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

86 cm

Video