Dena Caly

Dena Caly

career status

Retired

career start

2005

videos

4

photos

1

aliases

Dena Kane, Dena Cain, Dana Cali, Dena Duchess

date of birth

08.19.1986

age

37 years

star sign

Leo

place of birth

Fullerton, CA — California, United States

ethnicity

Black

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

tongue

tattoo

lower back

shoe size

39

breast size

2

boobs

Unknown

weight

51 kg

height

162 cm

hip

88 cm

waist

63 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video