Diamond Cross

Diamond Cross

career status

Active

career start

2012

videos

1

photos

0

aliases

Zoe

date of birth

01.03.1991

age

33 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Russia

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Russia

eye color

Grey

hair color

Auburn

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

1

boobs

Natural

weight

48 kg

height

160 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

86 cm

Video