Diana Cadilac

Diana Cadilac

career status

Retired

career start

2010

videos

2

photos

0

aliases

Diana Dubay

date of birth

09.03.1984

age

39 years

star sign

Virgo

place of birth

Brazil

ethnicity

Latin

country

Brazil

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

50 kg

height

157 cm

hip

81 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

86 cm

Video