Dominatrix Annabelle

Dominatrix Annabelle

career status

Active

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Annabelle Tamsin

date of birth

11.30.1969

age

54 years

star sign

Sagittarius

place of birth

England, United Kingdom

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United Kingdom

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

35

breast size

5

boobs

Fake

weight

46 kg

height

165 cm

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

81 cm