Dominik Drew

Dominik Drew

career status

Active

career start

2012

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

11.20.1979

age

44 years

star sign

Scorpio

place of birth

Brno, Czech Republic

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Czech Republic

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

left wrist

shoe size

37

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

54 kg

height

167 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

63 cm

breast

91 cm